Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    103 W Main St Larwill, IN 46764
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    103 W Main St Larwill, IN 46764

• Commercial real estate
    • 13,800 SF
    • 0.20 lot acres
    Mixed-Use Building on Main Street For Sale
    Contact for pricing

    Mixed-Use Building on Main Street

    Retail/mixed-use building in Larwill, Indiana, with handicap access.

    103 W Main Street, Larwill, IN 46764
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US31-1655992
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 103 W Main St

    Year built
    1950
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.20 lot acres
    Property size
    13,800 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    92-02-32-500-317.004-008
    APU
    920232500317004008

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -85.6257
    Latitude
    41.1785
    CBSA code
    23060
    CBSA name
    FORT WAYNE, IN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,670
    $7,800
    $109,900
    $117,700
    -
    $7,800
    $109,900
    $117,700
    View Listing