Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    103 Ss St Crane, MO 65633-9719
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    103 Ss St Crane, MO 65633-9719

• Community centers
    • 5,768 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 26, 2024
    Property ID
    US48-2168127
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Crane Creek Pet Salon / Pet Grooming Service
    • Walker Insurance & Real Estate / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 103 Ss St

    Year built
    2004
    Property size
    5,768 SF
    Zone code
    NA
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    04-2.0-04-003-005-006.000
    APU
    42004003005006000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.5736
    Latitude
    36.8983
    CBSA code
    14700
    CBSA name
    BRANSON, MO MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,249
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $47,330
    -
    $5,700
    $142,200
    $147,900