Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    103 1st St Pflugerville, TX 78660-2747
    Property profile & analytics

    103 1st St Pflugerville, TX 78660-2747

• Office buildings
    • 3,000 SF
    • 0.34 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-3251018
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,100,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Jagged Edge Salon / Hair Salon / Nail Salon
    • AJs Barber Shop / Barber Shop
    • Jenny Brows & Lashes / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 103 1st St

    Year built
    2000
    Lot size
    0.34 lot acres
    Property size
    3,000 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    272402112
    APU
    272402112

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,270,000
      6.5%
      $1,175,000
      7%
      $1,090,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,028,000
      Market price range: $195k - $1.07M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.6203
    Latitude
    30.4404
    CBSA code
    12420
    CBSA name
    AUSTIN-ROUND ROCK, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $27,573
    $180,000
    $1,305,716
    $1,485,716
    -
    $180,000
    $1,305,716
    $1,485,716