Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1014 Arendell Ave Ste B Zebulon, NC 27597-2351
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1014 Arendell Ave Ste B Zebulon, NC 27597-2351

• Office buildings
    • 1,638 SF
    • 0.03 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-1516862
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Affirmative Insurance Services, Inc. / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 1014 Arendell Ave Ste B

    Year built
    1982
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.03 lot acres
    Property size
    1,638 SF
    Zone code
    HC
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    2705.05-18-8432 0139168
    APU
    2705051884320139168

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.3191
    Latitude
    35.832
    CBSA code
    39580
    CBSA name
    RALEIGH-CARY, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,942
    $45,745
    $111,920
    $157,665
    -
    $45,745
    $111,920
    $157,665