Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    101 Miracle Strip Pkwy Mary Esther, FL 32569-1902
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    101 Miracle Strip Pkwy Mary Esther, FL 32569-1902

• Auto shops
    • 1,872 SF
    • 0.29 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 31, 2022
    $900,000
    Property ID
    US18-5861823
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $920,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Get up and Go Kayaking Destin / Travel Agency / Tour Operator
    • Meraki Mediterranean / Restaurant
    • Everything Shrimp & Cajun Food / Restaurant
    • Mary Esther Tire Shop / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Auto Parts Store
    • Native's Cove / Restaurant

    Property Details for 101 Miracle Strip Pkwy

    Year built
    1965
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.29 lot acres
    Property size
    1,872 SF
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    16-2S-24-1710-000C-0130
    APU
    162S241710000C0130

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $980,000
      ML approach
      $895,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $1,000,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -86.6637
    Latitude
    30.4094
    CBSA code
    18880
    CBSA name
    CRESTVIEW-FORT WALTON BEACH-DESTIN, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,819
    $163,604
    $32,738
    $196,342
    -
    $163,604
    $32,738
    $196,342