Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1006 Hwy K K Bonne Terre, MO 63628-1349
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1006 Hwy K K Bonne Terre, MO 63628-1349

• Drive through restaurants
    • 3,245 SF
    • 1.39 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US48-1031129
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Drive through restaurants

    Property Details for 1006 Hwy K K

    Year built
    1995
    Lot size
    1.39 lot acres
    Property size
    3,245 SF
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    07-60-13-02-001-0003.02
    APU
    7601302001000302

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.5403
    Latitude
    37.9231
    CBSA code
    22100
    CBSA name
    FARMINGTON, MO MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,605
    $47,800
    $92,540
    $140,340
    -
    $149,380
    $289,179
    $438,559