Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1004 4th St Fordyce, AR 71742-2218
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1004 4th St Fordyce, AR 71742-2218

• Individual retail properties
    • 1,155 SF
    • 0.27 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Nov 9, 2022
    $120,000
    Property ID
    US05-1681801
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Lovely Nails / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 1004 4th St

    Lot size
    0.27 lot acres
    Property size
    1,155 SF
    Property type
    Individual retail properties
    APN
    801-02409-001
    APU
    80102409001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.4228
    Latitude
    33.8128

Total Market Value
    2023
    $793
    $7,200
    $8,590
    $15,790
    -
    $36,000
    $42,950
    $78,950

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      777
    • Visitors by month
      514
    • Avg Time on site
      27 min