Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10025 Pulaski Hwy Baltimore, MD 21220
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    10025 Pulaski Hwy Baltimore, MD 21220

• Motels
    • 608 SF
    • 3.00 lot acres
    Pulaski Highway Commercial Property Auction For Sale
    $1,000,000

    Pulaski Highway Commercial Property Auction

    Commercial property with motel, nightclub, and redevelopment potential.

    10025 Pulaski Hwy, Baltimore, MD 21220
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US40-0969544
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Motel Carlton / Hotel & Motel
    • Excape Nightclub / Restaurant

    Property Details for 10025 Pulaski Hwy

    Year built
    1954
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    3.00 lot acres
    Property size
    608 SF
    Zone code
    BRCS1
    Property type
    Motels
    APN
    15-1520660991
    APU
    151520660991

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.4433
    Latitude
    39.3617
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $13,061
    $985,000
    $784,200
    $1,769,200
    -
    $985,000
    $784,200
    $1,769,200
    View Listing