Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    100 Waverly St Ashland, MA 01721
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    100 Waverly St Ashland, MA 01721

• Office buildings
    • 16,224 SF
    • 1.23 lot acres
    Office Space in Ashland, MA For Lease
    $1,255,000
    16,224 SF

    Office Space in Ashland, MA

    Office space with private offices, breakroom, and bathroom.

    100 Waverly St, Ashland, MA 1721
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US38-1591889
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cutting Edge Homes Inc / Construction Company / General Contractor
    • Kids In Motion Therapy Center / Physician
    • Debora Magalhaes / Physician
    • Catanzaro & Allen / Law Firm

    Property Details for 100 Waverly St

    Year built
    2004
    Lot size
    1.23 lot acres
    Property size
    16,224 SF
    Zone code
    R1
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    ASHL M:010.0 B:0071 L:0000.0
    APU
    ASHLM0100B0071L00000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $822,000
      Market price range: $621k - $1.81M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.4461
    Latitude
    42.2672
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $20,609
    $369,300
    $1,187,300
    $1,556,600
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing