Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    100 E Pulaski Hwy Elkton, MD 21921
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    100 E Pulaski Hwy Elkton, MD 21921

• Drive through restaurants
    • 3,198 SF
    • 1.19 lot acres
    Retail Spaces in Elkton Center For Lease
    Contact for pricing

    Retail Spaces in Elkton Center

    Community shopping center with available inline and end-cap spaces.

    100 E Pulaski Hwy, Elkton, MD
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US40-1269775
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Burger King / Restaurant
    • Verizon / Electronics & Wireless Store

    Property Details for 100 E Pulaski Hwy

    Year built
    1979
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    1.19 lot acres
    Property size
    3,198 SF
    Zone code
    C2
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    03-000206
    APU
    3000206

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.8282
    Latitude
    39.5998
    CBSA code
    37980
    CBSA name
    PHILADELPHIA-CAMDEN-WILMINGTON, PA-NJ-DE-MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $19,126
    $899,200
    $200,000
    $1,099,200
    -
    $899,200
    $200,000
    $1,099,200
    View Listing