Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    100 Pinnacle St Clemson, SC 29631-2656
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    100 Pinnacle St Clemson, SC 29631-2656

• Banks
    • 4,941 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US77-1071330
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • SCU State Credit Union / Credit Union

    Property Details for 100 Pinnacle St

    Year built
    1986
    Construction
    FRAME
    Property size
    4,941 SF
    Zone code
    CP 2 COMMUNITY BUS DIST
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    4054-13-14-9001
    APU
    405413149001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.8234
    Latitude
    34.6894
    CBSA code
    24860
    CBSA name
    GREENVILLE-ANDERSON, SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $21,490
    $32,500
    $53,990
    -
    $450,000
    $680,500
    $1,130,500