Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    100 Phoenix Mls Plz, Unit 410 Victor, NY 14564-1415
    Property profile & analytics

    100 Phoenix Mls Plz, Unit 410 Victor, NY 14564-1415

• Strip malls
    • 10,648 SF
    • 6.40 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3688435
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Strip malls

    Property Details for 100 Phoenix Mls Plz

    Year built
    1990
    Lot size
    6.40 lot acres
    Property size
    10,648 SF
    Zone code
    C-LI
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    324889 28.12-1-19.111
    APU
    3248892812119111

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.3766
    Latitude
    42.9738
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $437,000
    $1,572,000
    $2,009,000
    -
    $553,156
    $1,989,844
    $2,543,000