Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    100 Madison St Warren S St Syracuse, NY 13202
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    100 Madison St Warren S St Syracuse, NY 13202

• Office buildings
    • 653,177 SF
    • 1.94 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2539071
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $7,645,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 100 Madison St Warren S St

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    1.94 lot acres
    Property size
    653,177 SF
    Zone code
    13
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    311500 102.-12-01.3
    APU
    31150010212013

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.1498
    Latitude
    43.0451
    CBSA code
    45060
    CBSA name
    SYRACUSE, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $1,604,300
    $28,441,700
    $30,046,000
    -
    $2,487,287
    $44,095,659
    $46,582,946