Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    100 Hino Blvd Marion, AR 72364
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    100 Hino Blvd Marion, AR 72364

• Industrial properties
    • 361,843 SF
    • 160.00 lot acres
    Marion Manufacturing Facility For Sale For Sale
    $4,195,000
    573,886 SF

    Marion Manufacturing Facility For Sale

    573,886 SF manufacturing facility with expansion potential.

    100 Hino Boulevard, Marion, AR 72364
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-0351474
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Hino Motors Manufacturing USA Inc / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility

    Property Details for 100 Hino Blvd

    Year built
    2005
    Lot size
    160.00 lot acres
    Property size
    361,843 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    236139892000
    APU
    236139892000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $5,170,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.2596
    Latitude
    35.1724
    CBSA code
    32820
    CBSA name
    MEMPHIS, TN-MS-AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $992,524
    $626,010
    $18,646,298
    $19,272,308
    -
    $3,130,050
    $93,231,490
    $96,361,540
    View Listing