Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10 56th Pl Ridgefield, WA 98642-3428
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    10 56th Pl Ridgefield, WA 98642-3428

• Office Spaces
    • 170,500 SF
    • 16.83 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-0278532
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $17,645,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Grays Harbor community hospital / Hospital
    • Church & Dwight / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility

    Property Details for 10 56th Pl

    Year built
    1985
    Lot size
    16.83 lot acres
    Property size
    170,500 SF
    Zone code
    E : RGF
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    214055-000
    APU
    214055000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.689
    Latitude
    45.8138
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $111,750
    $3,972,870
    $9,495,730
    $13,468,600
    -
    $3,972,870
    $9,495,730
    $13,468,600