Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1 Main St Yardley, PA 19067-1528
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1 Main St Yardley, PA 19067-1528

• Retail residential properties
    • 1,920 SF
    • 0.36 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-1522806
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Starbucks / Cafe & Coffee Shop
    • Yardley Refillery / Department Store / Grocery & Convenience Store
    • Wildflower Valley / Clothing Store
    • River Rock Healing Arts / Gym & Fitness Center / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 1 Main St

    Year built
    1930
    Lot size
    0.36 lot acres
    Property size
    1,920 SF
    Zone code
    C1
    Property type
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    54-003-097
    APU
    54003097

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.8392
    Latitude
    40.2421
    CBSA code
    37980
    CBSA name
    PHILADELPHIA-CAMDEN-WILMINGTON, PA-NJ-DE-MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $22,011
    $26,640
    $63,640
    $90,280
    -
    $364,930
    $871,777
    $1,236,707