Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1 Johnson Rd Latham, NY 12110-3003
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1 Johnson Rd Latham, NY 12110-3003

• Strip malls
    • 3,096 SF
    • 10.80 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2327143
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • ATM (Trustco Bank) / Atm
    • Trustco Bank / Bank / Loan Service

    Property Details for 1 Johnson Rd

    Year built
    1974
    Lot size
    10.80 lot acres
    Property size
    3,096 SF
    Zone code
    12
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    012689 19.2-1-28
    APU
    12689192128

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.7496
    Latitude
    42.7619
    CBSA code
    10580
    CBSA name
    ALBANY-SCHENECTADY-TROY, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $1,080,000
    $5,820,000
    $6,900,000
    -
    $2,117,645
    $11,411,755
    $13,529,400

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      4.8k
    • Visitors by month
      2.8k
    • Avg Time on site
      28 min