Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1 Dunham Rd Billerica, MA 01821
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1 Dunham Rd Billerica, MA 01821

• Industrial properties
    • 6.32 lot acres
    Billerica Office/R&D Space For Rent For Lease
    $12 SF/Yr
    9,719 SF

    Billerica Office/R&D Space For Rent

    Office/R&D space available in Billerica, ranging from 6,000-9,719 SF.

    1 Dunham Rd, Billerica, MA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US38-0510611
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Clark & Reid Co Inc / Moving Company
    • Custom Pak LLC / Department Store
    • Epilepsy Foundation New England Donation Center / Charitable Organization / Social Service Agency
    • Port Oil Corporation / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Franzmann / Restaurant

    Property Details for 1 Dunham Rd

    Lot size
    6.32 lot acres
    Zone code
    5
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    BILL M:0105 B:0129 L:0
    APU
    BILLM0105B0129L0

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.2394
    Latitude
    42.5204
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $95,273
    $1,187,500
    $2,678,400
    $3,865,900
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing