Bosque County, TX Other Warehouses for Sale
- Lubbock, TX
- Fort Worth, TX
- El Paso, TX
- Austin, TX
- Corpus Christi, TX
Potential Development Sites for Consideration
Bosque County, TX Other Warehouses Investment Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore 4 other warehouses for sale in Bosque County, TX, showcased through 4 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 9,950 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,260,000.
Sale prices for other warehouses in Bosque County, TX start at $495,000, averaging $630,000, and reaching up to $765,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.