Property Types
    1
    $

    Randolph County, AL Other Restaurants for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Mobile, AL Birmingham, AL Huntsville, AL
    Highway Frontage Retail Opportunity
    $499,000
    1.58 Acres

    Highway Frontage Retail Opportunity

    222319 HIGHWAY 431, Wedowee, AL 36278

    Commercial building with retail, office, or restaurant potential.

    • Prime location on Highway 431 North, Wedowee.
    • Large 1.58‑acre lot with ample parking.
    • Spacious 5400 sq. ft. building.
    • Built in 2019.
    • Suitable for various uses: retail, multi‑use, office, or restaurant.
    Updated: Mar 19
    View details
    Wedowee Retail Investment Opportunity
    $360,000
    0.06 Acres

    Wedowee Retail Investment Opportunity

    109 MAIN STREET, Wedowee, AL 36278

    Tenant-occupied, renovated retail building in Wedowee, Alabama.

    • Tenant‑occupied commercial space provides immediate rental income.
    • Newly renovated building with 2,140 sq ft of space.
    • Located in the heart of Wedowee, a vibrant lake community.
    • Features a nice dining area with ample seating.
    • Large kitchen equipped with a walk‑in cooler.
    Updated: Mar 3, 2025
    View details
    Wedowee Commercial Investment Property
    $360,000
    2,140 SF

    Wedowee Commercial Investment Property

    Tenant-occupied commercial building in Wedowee, offering immediate rental income.

    109 Main Street, Wedowee, AL 36278
    View details
    Updated Commercial Space in Woodland
    $99,900
    1,544 SF

    Updated Commercial Space in Woodland

    Versatile 1,544 SF commercial space on Hwy 48.

    24341 Highway 48, Woodland, AL 36280
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 8 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 4 Active listings in Randolph County, AL, we suggest exploring several alternatives: plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Prime Commercial Land Opportunity
    $2,655,000
    177.00 Acres

    Prime Commercial Land Opportunity

    177 acres of commercially zoned land with I-20 frontage.

    Chulafinnee, AL 36264
    View details
    Heflin Commercial Lot For Sale
    $54,000
    1.60 Acres

    Heflin Commercial Lot For Sale

    1.6-acre commercial lot in downtown Heflin with development potential.

    877 Bedwell Street, Heflin, AL 36264
    View details
    Prime Commercial Land in Carrollton
    $1,495,000
    4,172 SF

    Prime Commercial Land in Carrollton

    High-visibility 6.086-acre commercial tract in high-traffic area.

    893 S Park Street, Carrollton, GA 30117
    View details
    Prime Commercial Land Opportunity
    $900,000
    2.00 Acres

    Prime Commercial Land Opportunity

    2-acre commercial property on Golden Springs Road in Anniston, AL.

    1900 GOLDEN SPRINGS ROAD, Anniston, AL 36207
    View details

    Randolph County, AL Other Restaurants Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 4 other restaurants for sale in Randolph County, AL, showcased through 4 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 3,684 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $459,900.

    Sale prices for other restaurants in Randolph County, AL start at $99,900, averaging $229,950, and reaching up to $360,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map