Property Types
    1

Bennett, CO Byers, CO Elizabeth, CO
    13 results
    Expansive Land Ready For Development
    $375,000
    35.45 Acres

    Expansive Land Ready For Development

    57950 E Harvard Place, Strasburg, CO 80136

    35+ acre lot with infrastructure near Strasburg, Colorado.

    • Over 35 acres of land with sweeping mountain and plains views.
    • Essential infrastructure already in place: drilled well, septic system, and single‑phase power (200‑amp and 50‑amp panel).
    • 3 acre feet in the Denver Aquifer transfers with the property; well water can be used inside/outside the home, for outside watering, and for livestock.
    • Located in the highly regarded Strasburg School District.
    • Horse infrastructure including a lean‑to.
    Updated: Feb 2
    View details
    Available Land Parcel with Views
    $220,000
    5.00 Acres

    Available Land Parcel with Views

    58747 E 46th Dr, Strasburg, CO 80136

    5-acre land parcel with mountain views near Strasburg, CO.

    • Large 5‑acre parcel size, offering ample space and privacy.
    • Excellent mountain views and open space behind the property.
    • Convenient access to utilities: electricity and natural gas available.
    • Located on a quiet, paved cul‑de‑sac within the development.
    • Horse‑friendly property.
    Updated: Apr 27
    View details
    Strasburg Land with Utilities
    $250,000
    35.00 Acres

    Strasburg Land with Utilities

    35-acre lot with electric and well near Strasburg.

    5706 S Juliet Ct, Strasburg, CO 80136
    View details
    Available Land Parcel with Views
    $220,000
    5.00 Acres

    Available Land Parcel with Views

    5-acre land parcel with mountain views, utilities available.

    58750 E 46th Dr, Strasburg, CO 80136
    View details
    Strasburg Land with Development Potential
    $450,000
    36.00 Acres

    Strasburg Land with Development Potential

    36-acre lot near Strasburg with development potential.

    53250 E 26th, Strasburg, CO 80136
    View details
    Spacious Corner Lot with Views
    $285,000
    35.00 Acres

    Spacious Corner Lot with Views

    35-acre corner lot near Strasburg with mountain views.

    57075 E Maplewood, Strasburg, CO 80136
    View details
    Five Acre Parcel with Views
    $210,000
    5.00 Acres

    Five Acre Parcel with Views

    Five-acre land parcel with mountain views near Strasburg, Colorado.

    58747 E 46th, Strasburg, CO 80136
    View details
    Available Land Parcel with Views
    $220,000
    5.00 Acres

    Available Land Parcel with Views

58747 E 46th Drive, Strasburg, CO 80136
    View details
    Land Parcel with Mountain Views
    $220,000
    5.00 Acres

    Land Parcel with Mountain Views

    5-acre land parcel with mountain views near Strasburg.

    58750 E 46th Drive, Strasburg, CO 80136