Property Types
    1
    $

    Delaware County, OK Other Industrial Properties for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Oklahoma City, OK Lawton, OK Tulsa, OK
    Versatile Commercial Property on 2.5 Acres
    $450,000
    5,850 SF

    Versatile Commercial Property on 2.5 Acres

    64107 E 290 Rd, Grove, OK 74344

    Commercial property with building, shops, and usable land for sale.

    • 2.5 Acres of Usable Land Outside City Limits offering ample space.
    • Approx. 4410 sq ft Commercial Building with Office Space provides a functional workspace.
    • Two 24x30 Shops ideal for equipment storage.
    • 3‑Phase Electric supports industrial equipment.
    • Two Wells with Water Softener ensures reliable water.
    Updated: Jan 28
    View details
    Highway Frontage Industrial Property
    $349,000
    17,250 SF

    Highway Frontage Industrial Property

    64250 E 290 Rd, Grove, OK

    17,250 SF industrial space with highway frontage in Grove, OK.

    • High visibility highway frontage location on Hwy 10/25.
    • Large space available: 17,250 SF total.
    • Proximity to downtown Grove, Oklahoma (approx. 2 miles).
    • Includes a detached office with 3 offices and a restroom.
    • Suitable for various business types (previously flea market and metal fabrication).
    Updated: Jan 28, 2022
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 12 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Delaware County, OK, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 6 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Grove, OK Commercial Land
    $69,000
    1.91 Acres

    Grove, OK Commercial Land

    Prime commercial land with utilities in Grove, Oklahoma.

    806 Industrial Road, Grove, OK 74344
    View details
    Prime Commercial Land Opportunity
    $235,000
    1.00 Acre

    Prime Commercial Land Opportunity

    One-acre commercial land with high-visibility frontage on Highway 59.

    1290 1st Avenue, Gravette, AR 72736
    View details
    I-49 Frontage Land Opportunity
    $699,000
    71.00 Acres

    I-49 Frontage Land Opportunity

    72 acres on I-49, suitable for commercial or residential development.

    71.9 Acres Sugar Valley Circle, Pineville, MO 64856
    View details
    Decatur, AR Land Opportunity
    $219,000
    7.63 Acres

    Decatur, AR Land Opportunity

    7.63 acre corner lot in rapidly expanding Northwest Arkansas.

    TBD 7.63 acres +/- Charley Street lot: Outlot A, Decatur, AR 72722
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Delaware County, OK

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Delaware County, OK. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    60990 245 Rd

    60990 245 Rd

    Industrial properties • 1,872 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    60990 245 Rd, Grove, OK 74344
    View details
    7844 494 Rd

    7844 494 Rd

    Distribution properties • 4,560 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    7844 494 Rd, Colcord, OK 74338
    View details
    24850 640 Rd

    24850 640 Rd

    Distribution properties
    Value Estimation by Request
    24850 640 Rd, Grove, OK 74344
    View details
    260 Rd

    260 Rd

    Land • 1.92 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    0 260 Rd, Grove, OK 74344
    View details
    64260 290 Rd

    64260 290 Rd

    Distribution properties • 7,280 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    64260 290 Rd, Grove, OK 74344
    View details
    Grove, OK 74344

    Grove, OK 74344

    LUMBERYARD, BUILDING MATERIALS • 5,040 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    Grove, OK 74344
    View details

    Delaware County, OK Other Industrial Properties Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 8 other industrial properties for sale in Delaware County, OK on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 23,100 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $799,000.

    Sale prices for other industrial properties in Delaware County, OK start at $349,000, averaging $399,500, and reaching up to $450,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map