Office Units

Gulfport, MS Office Units for Lease

/ Page 2
Notify Me
List
Map
Biloxi, MS Long Beach, MS Pass Christian, MS Ocean Springs, MS Bay Saint Louis, MS Diamondhead, MS Waveland, MS Vancleave, MS
63 properties
Sort:
Office Unit with New Roof
Office Unit with New Roof

1900 24th Avenue, Gulfport, MS 39501

$1,400/Mo
990 sqft 0.09 AC lot

Central air conditioning serves the space, and the tenant is responsible for utilities and insurance.

View details
Private Office Units with Elevator
Private Office Units with Elevator

13334 Seaway Road, Gulfport, MS 39503

$650/Mo
192 sqft 13.00 AC lot

Individual workspaces share a conference room, kitchen, restrooms, and parking under a full-service lease.

View details
Three-Room Office Suite
Three-Room Office Suite

450 E Pass Road lot: 3, Gulfport, MS 39507

$1,025/Mo
1,300 sqft 0.79 AC lot

Lobby and reception area support a compact office layout with multiple enclosed rooms.

View details
Renovated Office Unit
Renovated Office Unit

3506 Washington Ave, Gulfport, MS 39507

$1,500/Mo
1,400 sqft

Office suite with a reception area, four private offices, conference space, and updated parking.

View details
Office Suite with Lobby
Office Suite with Lobby

380 Pass Road, Gulfport, MS 39507

$1,000/Mo
1,425 sqft 4.90 AC lot

A 1,425-square-foot rental suite offers individual offices and access to parking.

View details
Office Property with Drive-Through
Office Property with Drive-Through

12392 Us 49, Gulfport, MS 39503

$2,800/Mo
3,395 sqft 1.90 AC lot

A covered service window and parking areas at both the front and rear support convenient customer access.

View details
Multi-Office Commercial Suite
Multi-Office Commercial Suite

1120 Broad Avenue, Gulfport, MS 39501

$3,400/Mo
3,020 sqft 0.27 AC lot

The layout combines work areas with retail space and dedicated storage.

View details
Shared Office with Conference Rooms
Shared Office with Conference Rooms

1701 1701-c 24th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

$950/Mo per office
800 sqft

Workspace includes utilities, kitchen access, and access to two conference rooms.

View details
Open-Plan Retail Space
Open-Plan Retail Space

1224 Pass Road, Gulfport, MS 39501

$2,217/Mo
2,800 sqft 0.43 AC lot

Flexible commercial layout combines expansive open areas with dedicated offices and support rooms.

View details
Office Suite with Shared Amenities
Office Suite with Shared Amenities

34 29th Street lot: F, Gulfport, MS 39507

$600/Mo
200 sqft 1.80 AC lot

Occupants have access to a common conference room, break area, restroom, and foyer.

View details
Well-Maintained Office Suite
Well-Maintained Office Suite

1607 24th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

$975/Mo
700 sqft

Office suite includes a reception area and two large offices, with plentiful parking nearby.

View details
Office Suite with Highway Signage
Office Suite with Highway Signage

12337 Ashley Drive lot: Suite B, Gulfport, MS 39503

$1,250/Mo
1,250 sqft 0.21 AC lot

Reception space, a rear open area, break area, and restroom support a flexible office or retail layout.

View details
Storefront Space Near Civic Anchors
Storefront Space Near Civic Anchors

1317 24th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

$950/Mo
900 sqft

Flexible commercial space suitable for office, medical, or retail use in downtown Gulfport.

View details
Airport Plaza Office Units
Airport Plaza Office Units

380 Pass Rd, Gulfport, MS 39507

$1,000/Mo
1,425 sqft

NNN lease space configured with individual offices and a shared lobby area.

View details
Executive Office Units with Water Views
Executive Office Units with Water Views

1302 Magnolia St, Gulfport, MS 39507

$700/Mo per office
137 sqft

Bottom-floor suites include utilities, internet, shared facilities, and access to condominium amenities.

View details
Office Unit with Reception
Office Unit with Reception

B-1900 Pass Rd, Gulfport, MS 39507

$1,200/Mo
2,000 sqft

Four private offices and a reception area support a professional workplace layout.

View details
Gulfport Retail/Office/Warehouse Space Available
Gulfport Retail/Office/Warehouse Space Available

1224 Pass Rd, Gulfport, MS 39501

$2,216/Mo
2,800 sqft

Retail, office, and warehouse spaces for lease in Gulfport.

View details
Office Units with Rear Warehouse
Office Units with Rear Warehouse

1524 Pass Road, Gulfport, MS 39501

$1,500/Mo
2,800 sqft

Multiple work areas span two levels, with a roll-up door providing access to rear warehouse space.

View details
Office Suite with Roll-Up Loading Door
Office Suite with Roll-Up Loading Door

B-2159 E Pass Rd, Gulfport, MS 39507

$3,100/Mo
3,318 sqft

Previously configured for professional office use with flexible interior areas and a roll-up rear loading door.

View details
Renovated Office Unit
Renovated Office Unit

322 Courthouse Rd, Gulfport, MS 39507

$2,850/Mo
2,019 sqft

Updated office layout includes private workrooms, conference space, reception, and a kitchen or break area.

View details
Full-Service Executive Office
Full-Service Executive Office

10480 Corporate Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

$450/Mo
178 sqft

178-square-foot office with bundled building services and scheduled shared conference room access.

View details
Flexible-Layout Retail Space
Flexible-Layout Retail Space

C-238 Courthouse Rd, Gulfport, MS 39507

$1,600/Mo
900 sqft

Unit C provides immediate occupancy, on-site parking, and exposure along a well-traveled commercial corridor.

View details
Open Retail Space
Open Retail Space

2079 E Pass Rd, Gulfport, MS 39507

$2,650/Mo
1,700 sqft

Two restrooms and a private office room support a flexible commercial layout.

View details
Upstairs Office Suite with Reception
Upstairs Office Suite with Reception

200g-15465 Oak Ln, Gulfport, MS 39507

$1,250/Mo
800 sqft

Upstairs office suite with an open reception area, two large offices, and a half bath in the 200 building.

View details
List
Map
Why this one?
Saved