Office Building

Texas Office Buildings for Lease

/ Page 15
Notify Me
List
Map
Houston, TX Dallas, TX Austin, TX San Antonio, TX Fort Worth, TX El Paso, TX Plano, TX Lubbock, TX
2,384 properties
Sort:
Office Building with Landscaped Grounds
Office Building with Landscaped Grounds

100-13150 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251

$400/Mo

Office suites in a professional park setting with landscaped grounds and convenient access to major highways and mass transit.

View details
Office Building with Atrium
Office Building with Atrium

14465 Webb Chapel Road #105, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

$16 SF/Yr

Utilities are included and the office space features an interior atrium, expansive windows, and a flexible floor plan.

View details
Class A Office Building with Prominent Signage
Class A Office Building with Prominent Signage

8750 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231

Contact for pricing
142,667 sqft

Class A office building with modern design, Silver LEED and Energy Star performance, and strong highway visibility.

View details
Galleria Area Office Space Available
Galleria Area Office Space Available

5151 San Felipe Street, Houston, TX 77056

$23.50 SF/Yr
267,576 sqft

Office space with upscale amenities in the Galleria submarket.

View details
Office Building with After-Hours Access
Office Building with After-Hours Access

4940 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78209

Contact for pricing
556 sqft

Office building offering ample surface parking, after-hour access, and a full-service lease.

View details
Office Building LBJ Freeway Visibility
Office Building LBJ Freeway Visibility

4455 Lyndon B Johnson Freeway, Farmers Branch, TX 75244

$18 SF/Yr
70,255 sqft

Office building for rent near Galleria and Addison.

View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
Renovated Medical Office Building
Renovated Medical Office Building

5282 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229

Contact for pricing
1,254 sqft

Extensively renovated 6-story medical office building at the intersection of Medical Drive and Babcock Road.

View details
Downtown Office Building with Ground Retail
Downtown Office Building with Ground Retail

401 W 4th Street, Austin, TX 78701

Contact for pricing
368,482 sqft

Large rentable office space with extensive tenant amenities and ground-floor retail activation near Republic Square.

View details
Office Suite in Office Building
Office Suite in Office Building

14465 Webb Chapel Road 105, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

$16 SF/Yr

Bright office suite with expansive windows and an atrium, plus surface parking for employees and visitors.

View details
Office-Retail Campus for Lease
Office-Retail Campus for Lease

1911 Austin Ave, Georgetown, TX 78626

Contact for pricing
856 sqft

Multi-building office and retail campus with tenant mix along a high-traffic corridor near Georgetown High School.

View details
Office Space in Tech Hub
Office Space in Tech Hub

1050 N Central Expy, Allen, TX 75002

Contact for pricing
2,715 sqft

Office space available for lease within the Allen Tech Hub at 1050 N Central Expy.

View details
Mixed-Use Retail and Office
Mixed-Use Retail and Office

200 Concord Plz Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216

Contact for pricing
2,283 sqft

Concord Plaza includes ground-floor retail alongside an 11-story office tower and corporate office space.

View details
Turnkey Furnished Office Suite
Turnkey Furnished Office Suite

1206 HATTON ROAD, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

$10,500/Mo
15,400 sqft

Move-in ready furnished office with an open floor plan, private offices, conference rooms, and secure key card access.

View details
Class A Mixed-Use Office/Retail
Class A Mixed-Use Office/Retail

200 Concord Plz Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216

Contact for pricing
1,149 sqft

Concord Plaza features an 11-story office tower, a 3-story office building, and ground-floor retail space.

View details
Flex Office with Warehouse
Flex Office with Warehouse

Centreport VII - 14301 FAA Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155

Contact for pricing
44,390 sqft

Flex space offer includes two floors of office space plus a warehouse with dock doors, an oversized ramp, and ESFR sprinklers.

View details
Austin Office Space For Lease
Austin Office Space For Lease

13630 Briarwick Drive, Austin, TX 78729

$28.50 SF/Yr
111,161 sqft

Office building with 111,161 square feet available for lease.

View details
Historic Metal Building with Outdoor Dining
Historic Metal Building with Outdoor Dining

212 N Oklahoma Drive, Celina, TX 75009

$20 SF/Yr

Metal historic building in downtown Celina, positioned for restaurant, retail, or office use with potential for outdoor dining.

View details
Flex Space with Dock and Ramp
Flex Space with Dock and Ramp

1300 E Corporate Dr, Arlington, TX 76006

Contact for pricing
12,006 sqft

Heavy industrial flex space with dock and ramp, including outside storage and 90% office/lab finish out.

View details
Office Space at Douglas Center
Office Space at Douglas Center

5960 Berkshire Ln, Dallas, TX 75225

Contact for pricing
9,314 sqft

Office space is available for lease within The Terraces at Douglas Center.

View details
Modern Office Building For Lease
Modern Office Building For Lease

12601 Metric Blvd, Austin, TX 78727

Contact for pricing
3,500 sqft

New office building in desirable Austin location, customizable for tenants.

View details
Office Building with Courtyard
Office Building with Courtyard

12301 Research Blvd, Austin, TX 78759

Contact for pricing
7,182 sqft

Office building featuring an outdoor courtyard with covered parking, locker rooms, and showers.

View details
Office Space on Office Campus
Office Space on Office Campus

7600 N Capital Of Texas Highway C-300, Austin, TX 78731

$36,713 SF/Yr

Office space within the Lakewood on the Park campus with direct access off Loop 360.

View details
Two-Story Office Building Suite
Two-Story Office Building Suite

2246 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77005

Contact for pricing
3,855 sqft

Two-story office building with four offices per floor, lobby/reception, and three restrooms.

View details
Renovated Medical Office Park
Renovated Medical Office Park

4645 Sweetwater Boulevard, Sugar Land, TX 77479

Contact for pricing
3,880 sqft

Four-building medical office park with recently renovated common areas, lobbies, and restrooms, plus parking and building signage.

View details
List
Map