Office Building

Hawaii Office Buildings for Lease

Notify Me
List
Map
Honolulu, HI Kailua Kona, HI Wailuku, HI Kahului, HI Kapolei, HI Kailua, HI Aiea, HI Kaneohe, HI
17 properties
Sort:
Office Building with Ground-Floor Parking
Updated: Oct 9
Office Building with Ground-Floor Parking

1244 Kaumualii St, Honolulu, HI 96817

$12,433/Mo
12,433 sqft 0.56 AC lot
12,433‑square‑foot office building on a 24,507 SF lot
IMX‑1 zoning
Secured ground‑floor parking area may function as covered yard or warehouse space
Roof deck parking
Near Honolulu International Airport, Honolulu Harbor, H‑1 Freeway, and Nimitz Highway
View details
Honolulu Harbor Court Office Space
Updated: Mar 25
Honolulu Harbor Court Office Space

55 Merchant Street, Honolulu, HI 96813

Contact for pricing
4,296 sqft
Spectacular views of Honolulu Harbor and Ko'olau Mountains
Prime waterfront location in downtown Honolulu
Prestigious business address
Distinctive architectural features and reflective blue glass exterior
Modern design
View details
Kailua-Kona Medical Office Building
Kailua-Kona Medical Office Building

75-184 Hualalai Road, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Contact for pricing
15,730 sqft 0.71 AC lot

Well-maintained office building in the heart of Kailua-Kona.

View details
Office Building with Central Air
Office Building with Central Air

81-980 Halekii Street, Kealakekua, HI 96750

Contact for pricing
2.08 AC lot

A single-story office property accommodates multiple government and health services with on-site parking.

View details
High Visibility Office/Retail Building
High Visibility Office/Retail Building

75-1000 Henry Street, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Contact for pricing
30,503 sqft

Office and retail spaces with high traffic and ocean views.

View details
Premier Kailua-Kona Office Building
Premier Kailua-Kona Office Building

75-5722 Kuakini Highway, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Contact for pricing
25,047 sqft

Class A office space in a prime Kailua-Kona location.

View details
Kailua-Kona Medical Office Space
Kailua-Kona Medical Office Space

75-184 Hualalai Road, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Contact for pricing
16,290 sqft

Well-maintained office building in the heart of Kailua-Kona.

View details
Seven-Story Office/Retail Building Available
Seven-Story Office/Retail Building Available

460 Ena Road, Honolulu, HI 96815

Contact for pricing
11,272 sqft

Office/retail building with flexible terms, near Ala Moana Center.

View details
Prestigious Downtown Honolulu Office Space
Prestigious Downtown Honolulu Office Space

1003 Bishop Street, Honolulu, HI 96813

Contact for pricing
30,074 sqft

Class A office space in landmark downtown Honolulu complex.

View details
Kailua-Kona Class A Office Building
Kailua-Kona Class A Office Building

74-5620 Palani Road, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Contact for pricing
25,321 sqft

Class A office building near restaurants, banks, and shopping.

View details
Centrally Located Honolulu Office Building
Centrally Located Honolulu Office Building

1259 S Beretania St, Honolulu, HI 96814

Contact for pricing
24,686 sqft

Two-story office building with ample parking and convenient location.

View details
Honolulu Office Building with Retail
Honolulu Office Building with Retail

1311 Kapiolani Blvd, Honolulu, HI 96814

Contact for pricing

Six-story office building with retail space in Honolulu.

View details
Kailua-Kona Centrally Located Office Building
Kailua-Kona Centrally Located Office Building

75-167 Kalani Street, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Contact for pricing

Centrally located office building in Kailua-Kona, Hawaii.

View details
Office Building with Parking
Office Building with Parking

1257-1259 S Beretania St, Honolulu, HI 96814

Contact for pricing
24,686 sqft

Two-story office building with parking in lower Makiki.

View details
Kealakehe Freight Building For Rent
Kealakehe Freight Building For Rent

74-592--A, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

Contact for pricing
64,916 sqft

Office building with 64916 square feet available for rent.

View details
Waipahu Professional Office Building
Waipahu Professional Office Building

94-730 Farrington Highway, Waipahu, HI 96797

Contact for pricing

Centrally located office building in Waipahu with customer parking.

View details
Community Service Center Office Space
Community Service Center Office Space

200 N. Vineyard Blvd, Honolulu, HI 96817

Contact for pricing

Office space for community service and non-profit organizations.

View details
Based on your search, we've compiled 31 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 17 Active listings in Hawaii, we suggest exploring alternatives. Similar 14 Properties for Sales.

Similar Spaces for Sale in Hawaii

Consider Similar Space for Sale. We found 14 Spaces matching your search parameters.

Two-Building Office Property
Two-Building Office Property

224 HAILI ST, Hilo, HI 96720

$1,650,000
4,816 sqft 0.44 AC lot

Multi-suite commercial asset with established occupancy and on-site parking near central Hilo.

View details
Kailua Kona Medical Office Building
Kailua Kona Medical Office Building

75-137 Hualalai Road, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

$2,700,000
5,400 sqft 0.76 AC lot

Prime commercial opportunity in the heart of Kailua Kona.

View details
Multi-Building Flex Property
Multi-Building Flex Property

913 KANOELEHUA AVE, Hilo, HI 96720

$6,195,000
31,836 sqft 1.38 AC lot

Fee-simple commercial property combines warehouse, office, retail, and industrial occupancy across three buildings.

View details
Commercial Buildings with Parking Lot
Commercial Buildings with Parking Lot

224 HAILI ST, Hilo, HI 96720

$1,650,000
4,816 sqft

Two commercial buildings with a 16-stall parking lot.

View details
Two-Story NNN Office Building
Two-Story NNN Office Building

891 ULULANI ST, Hilo, HI 96720

$3,238,000
11,996 sqft 0.57 AC lot

ADA-compliant commercial offices leased to one tenant under a long-term True Triple Net agreement.

View details
Stand-Alone Medical Office Building
Stand-Alone Medical Office Building

48 Paa St #Lot 59, Kahului, HI 96732

$1,850,000
2,820 sqft 0.22 AC lot

The building supports professional office activity with a Live/Work option in a Village Mixed Use setting.

View details
Two-Story Medical Office Building
Two-Story Medical Office Building

94-141 Pupupuhi Street, Waipahu, HI 96797

Contact for pricing
3,891 sqft

A professional layout and on-site parking support patient-facing and office operations.

View details

Hawaii Office buildings Market Trends and Statistics

Explore Office buildings leasing options in Hawaii with 17 listings featured on our commercial real estate exchange. The current inventory includes 285,254 square feet of properties with an estimated lease value of $12.

Estimated lease rates for Office buildings in Hawaii average $12 SF/Yr.
List
Map
Why this one?
Saved