Mixed-Use

Ewing, NJ Mixed-use Properties for Sale

/ Page 2
Notify Me
List
Map
Lawrence Township, NJ Morrisville, PA Mays Landing, NJ Ewing Township, NJ Bordentown, NJ Yardley, PA Fallsington, PA Cranbury, NJ
39 properties
Sort:
3-Unit Mixed-Use Property
3-Unit Mixed-Use Property

849 West State Street, Trenton, NJ 08618

Contact for pricing
6,970 sqft 0.17 AC lot

Two brick buildings combine residential, commercial, and storage components with on-site parking along an established urban corridor.

View details
Mixed-Use Property with Commercial Space
Mixed-Use Property with Commercial Space

78 78-80 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

$345,000
3,231 sqft

Mixed-use building with one commercial space and two apartments, plus off-street parking.

View details
Mixed-Use Property Requiring Renovation
Mixed-Use Property Requiring Renovation

304 S Broad St, Trenton, NJ 08608

$295,000

Two-level property with commercial space below and an upper floor that may support residential use, subject to verification.

View details
Mixed Use
Mixed Use

78-80 Cleveland Avenue, Trenton, NJ 08609

$345,000
3,231 sqft

Mixed-use properties · 3,231 SF

View details
Mixed-Use Redevelopment Property
Mixed-Use Redevelopment Property

539 Centre, Trenton, NJ 08611

$470,000

Plans call for six apartments and flexible commercial space, subject to applicable municipal approvals.

View details
Historic Mixed-Use Building in Trenton
Historic Mixed-Use Building in Trenton

1027 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

Contact for pricing
16,240 sqft

Adaptive reuse opportunity in Trenton's Chambersburg Corridor.

View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
Mixed-Use Retail Building
Mixed-Use Retail Building

30 George Dye Road, Trenton, NJ 08690

Contact for pricing
3,700 sqft

For sale mixed-use commercial property totaling 3,700 SF at 30 George Dye Road in Trenton, NJ.

View details
Trenton Historic District Investment Opportunity
Trenton Historic District Investment Opportunity

132-134 Pearl Street, Trenton, NJ 08609

Contact for pricing

Versatile property in Trenton's historic district with redevelopment potential.

View details
Mixed-Use Property in Downtown Trenton
Mixed-Use Property in Downtown Trenton

157 N Broad St, Trenton, NJ 08608

$499,900

Commercial storefront with four apartments in downtown Trenton.

View details
Mixed-Use Property with Updated Systems
Mixed-Use Property with Updated Systems

527 Klockner, Hamilton, NJ 08609

$1,200,000

Mixed-use property with meat market and apartment in Hamilton, NJ.

View details
12001208 Hamilton Avenue, Trenton, NJ 08629
12001208 Hamilton Avenue, Trenton, NJ 08629

12001208 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

$2,599,000

Combined residential and commercial space with on-site parking and central air.

View details
Mixed-Use Property in Trenton, NJ
Mixed-Use Property in Trenton, NJ

411 Adeline St, Trenton, NJ 08611

Contact for pricing
39,757 sqft 0.91 AC lot

39,757 SF mixed-use property with rectory and school buildings.

View details
Industrial Zoned Cape Cod Home
Industrial Zoned Cape Cod Home

121 Youngs Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

$429,000
1.32 AC lot

1.32 acre potential development site with industrial zoning.

View details
Mixed-Use Property with Restaurant
Mixed-Use Property with Restaurant

69-71 NJ-156, Trenton, NJ 08620

Contact for pricing
4,700 sqft

Investment property featuring a restaurant and residential units.

View details
Route 130 Commercial Opportunity
Route 130 Commercial Opportunity

Trenton, NJ 08691

Contact for pricing
40,000 sqft 5.57 AC lot

40,000 SF mixed-use property on 5.57 acres.

View details
Based on your search, we've compiled Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 39 Active Listings in Ewing, NJ

Opportunities in Nearby Cities

Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

Historic Mixed-Use Commercial Building
Historic Mixed-Use Commercial Building

22 S Main Street, Allentown, NJ 08501

$950,000
2,948 sqft

Charming 1810 brick building in Allentown's Historic District.

View details
Historic Mixed-Use Building in Pennington
Historic Mixed-Use Building in Pennington

24 N Main Street, Pennington, NJ 08534

$1,685,000
6,236 sqft

Well-maintained mixed-use building with retail/office space and leased upper floors.

View details
Commercial Property with Established Tenants
Commercial Property with Established Tenants

173 Route 526, Allentown, NJ 08501

$2,500,000
7.84 AC lot

Income-producing commercial property with existing leases on 8 acres.

View details
Mixed-Use Property with Operating Pizzeria
Mixed-Use Property with Operating Pizzeria

2 S Main St, Pennington, NJ 08534

Contact for pricing

Three-building mixed-use property with three commercial tenants, four apartments, and an operating pizzeria.

View details
List
Map