For Sale
    • Brokers

    Hiram Ga 30141, Hiram, GA 30141

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    New
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $329,000

    High-Volume Sports Bar and Restaurant in Hiram | Metro-Atlanta, GA!

    Property size:
    4,200 SF
    Price / SF:
    $78/SF
    Added:
    May 13, 2026
    Days on Market:
    4
    Last Refresh:
    May 13 at 1:56 pm

    Property Features for Hiram Ga 30141

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Property type
    Other restaurants, Restaurants
    Size
    4,200 SF
    Class
    A
    Occupancy
    100%
    Investment Type
    Owner User
    Net Operating Income
    $100,000

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Kavita Purohit

    Listing agent Kavita

    Listing office

    Listing date May 13, 2026

Longitude
    -84.75494
    Latitude
    33.891395

    FAQs

    What type of property is this?
    Restaurant - High-Volume Sports Bar and Restaurant in Hiram | Metro-Atlanta, GA!
    Where is this restaurant located?
    The property is located at Hiram Ga 30141 Hiram, GA.
    What is the asking price?
    The asking price for this property is $329,000.