For Sale
    Back to Search
    3.43 Acre Vacant Land Parcel Title is generated by Realmo AI

    Centerpoint Drive, Dayton, OH 45459

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $950,000

    Vacant land parcel in a desirable South Dayton location.

    Type:Land
    Property size:
    3 SF
    Price / SF:
    $316,666/SF
    Added:
    Nov 22, 2025
    Days on Market:
    181
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 10:41 pm

    Property Features for Centerpoint Drive

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    3 SF
    Property subtype
    Land

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Robert Zavakos
    Robert Zavakos

    Listing agent Robert Zavakos License #OH #BRKP.0000352271

    Listing office NAI Bergman

    Listing date Nov 22, 2025

    Source Naiglobal

HighLights

    • 3.4396 acre vacant land parcel
    • Desirable South Dayton location
    • Corner position on the SE corner of Clyo Rd. & Center Point Dr.
    • Excellent demographics
    • Mature market

    Overview

    This 3.4396-acre vacant land parcel is located at the southeast corner of Clyo Road and Center Point Drive in a desirable South Dayton location. The property benefits from a corner position, excellent demographics, and a mature market.

Longitude
    -84.1683
    Latitude
    39.6468

    FAQs

    What type of property is this?
    Land - Vacant land parcel in a desirable South Dayton location.
    Where is this land located?