For Lease
    Back to Search
    San Diego Industrial Spaces Available Title is generated by Realmo AI

    8515 - 8545 Arjons Drive, San Diego, CA 92126

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Lease
    Contact for pricing

    Industrial spaces available for rent in San Diego, California.

    Type:Industrial
    Property size:
    16,000 SF
    Added:
    Nov 20, 2021
    Days on Market:
    1633
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 17 at 1:14 pm

    Property Features for 8515 - 8545 Arjons Drive

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    16,000 SF
    Property subtype
    Industrial

    Spaces For Lease

    at 8515 - 8545 Arjons Drive Contact us

    8515 Arjons Dr Suite D $1.99 /Mo

    Size
    2,506 SF
    Type
    Industrial
    $4,987/Month ($1.99/SF) ($1.60 NNN + $0.39 opex)nReception, 2 private offices, 2...
    show more
    Contact us

    8525 Arjons Dr Suite C $1.89 /Mo

    Size
    4,800 SF
    Type
    Industrial
    $9,072/Month ($1.89/SF) ($1.50 NNN + $0.39 opex)nReception, 4 private offices, open...
    show more
    Contact us

    8545 Arjons Dr Suite H $1.99 /Mo

    Size
    2,684 SF
    Type
    Industrial
    $5,341/Month ($1.60 NNN + $0.39 opex)nReception/open office, 2 private offices, 1...
    show more
    Contact us

    8545 Arjons Dr Suite O $1.99 /Mo

    Size
    2,284 SF
    Type
    Industrial
    $4,545/Month ($1.99/SF) ($1.60 NNN + $0.39 opex)nReception/open office, 1 private...
    show more
    Contact us

    8535 Arjons Dr Suite N $1.99 /Mo

    Size
    1,607 SF
    Type
    Industrial
    Reception, 1 private office, 1 restroom, balance warehouse, 2 GL doors. Available...
    show more
    Contact us

    8535 Arjons Dr Suite G, K, L, O, K $1.94 /Mo

    Size
    16,000 SF
    Type
    Industrial
    $31,040/Month ($1.94/SF) ($1.55 NNN + $0.39 opex)nDetails Pending. Available 7/1/2026
    Contact us

    8545 Arjons Dr. Suite B $1.99 /Mo

    Size
    2,412 SF
    Type
    Industrial
    $4,800/Month ($1.99/SF) ($1.60 NNN + $0.39 opex)nReception/open office, 2 private...
    show more
    Contact us

    8515 Arjons Dr Suite G-I $1.89 /Mo

    Size
    6,150 SF
    Type
    Industrial
    $11,623/Month ($1.89/SF) ($1.50 NNN + $0.39 opex)nReception, 7 private offices, 3...
    show more
    Contact us

    8515 Arjons Dr Suite M $1.99 /Mo

    Size
    1,200 SF
    Type
    Industrial
    $2,388/Month ($1.99/SF) ($1.60 NNN + $0.39 opex)n100% warehouse with 1 grade level...
    show more
    Contact us

    8525 Arjons Dr Suite U $1.99 /Mo

    Size
    1,200 SF
    Type
    Industrial
    $2,388/Month ($1.99/SF) ($1.60 NNN + $0.39 opex)nDetails pending. Available with...
    show more
    Contact us

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Brant Aberg

    Listing agent Brant Aberg License #CA 01773573

    Listing office Cushman & Wakefield - San Diego, California

    Listing date Nov 20, 2021

    Source Crexi

HighLights

    • Industrial spaces available
    • Multiple spaces available (10)
    • Wide range of sizes: 1,200 SqFt to 16,000 SqFt
    • Flexible space options
    • Adaptable for various industrial uses
    • Scalable space as needed

    Overview

    Industrial spaces are available for rent, offering a range of sizes from 1,200 to 16,000 square feet. There are 10 spaces available.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    R M Structures Construction Company Affordable Printer Care Computer & Electronic Repair Kim's Deli Food Market Rightlook Studio Auto Repair Shop SpeedPro of Greater San ... (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Suggested Use

    Restaurant Real Estate Agency Law Firm Spa & Massage Center Dental Office Building Supply Hair Salon Big Box & Wholesale Store Auto Repair Shop Nail Salon

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.