For Sale
    Back to Search
    San Leandro Industrial Property Available Title is generated by Realmo AI

    600 Montague St. San Leandro, San Leandro, CA 94577

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $5,350,000

    Industrial property available now in San Leandro, California.

    Type:Industrial
    Property size:
    14 SF
    Price / SF:
    $382,142/SF
    Added:
    Sep 10, 2025
    Days on Market:
    254
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 9:39 pm

    Property Features for 600 Montague St. San Leandro

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    14 SF
    Property subtype
    Industrial

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Ryan Martens
    Ryan Martens

    Listing agent Ryan Martens License #CalDRE #01709157

    Listing office Lee & Associates | Oakland

    Listing date Sep 10, 2025

    Source Lee-associates

HighLights

    • Available now

    Overview

    An industrial property is now available for sale in San Leandro, California. The property encompasses 14 acres. It is suitable for industrial use.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Industrial properties

    Suggested Use

    Restaurant Real Estate Agency Law Firm Building Supply Spa & Massage Center Dental Office Big Box & Wholesale Store Auto Repair Shop Hair Salon Nail Salon

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.

Longitude
    -122.153
    Latitude
    37.7116