For Sale
    Back to Search
    Livermore Industrial Condo For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    581 Leisure St., Livermore, CA 94551

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $710,000

    2,080 SF industrial condo with office and warehouse space.

    Type:Industrial
    Property size:
    2,080 SF
    Price / SF:
    $341/SF
    Added:
    Nov 26, 2025
    Days on Market:
    171
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 9:31 pm

    Property Features for 581 Leisure St.

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,080 SF
    Property subtype
    Industrial

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Mike Smith
    Mike Smith

    Listing agent Mike Smith License #CalDRE #00837386

    Listing office Lee & Associates | East Bay

    Listing date Nov 26, 2025

    Source Lee-associates

HighLights

    • 20' Warehouse Clear Height
    • ±2,080 SF Industrial Condo
    • Zoning C‑S
    • One (1) Private Office
    • One (1) Restroom
    • 10’ x 12’ Reception Area

    Overview

    This industrial condo in Livermore offers approximately 2,080 square feet of space. The layout includes a private office measuring 10 feet by 12 feet, a reception area, a bull pen, and a restroom. The warehouse area features a 20-foot clear height. The property is zoned C-S.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Warehouses

    Suggested Use

    Restaurant Real Estate Agency Law Firm Spa & Massage Center Building Supply Dental Office Big Box & Wholesale Store Auto Repair Shop Hair Salon Nail Salon

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.