For Sale
    Back to Search
    Versatile Industrial Yard with Facilities Title is generated by Realmo AI

    528 US Highway 380 W, Graham, TX 76450

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $899,700

    Industrial yard with office, shop, and ample parking.

    Type:Commercial/Industrial
    Property size:
    4,438 SF
    Lot size:
    8.25 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $202/SF
    Added:
    Mar 12, 2026
    Days on Market:
    66
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 6 at 2:53 am

    Property Features for 528 US Highway 380 W

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    4,438 SF
    Lot size
    8.25 Acres
    Property subtype
    Commercial/Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1989

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Albert Ramirez

    Listing agent Albert Ramirez License #0627242

    Listing office HARBCO Realty

    Listing date Mar 12, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • Expansive 8.5‑acre fully fenced and secure yard ideal for parking, storage, and heavy equipment.
    • Large 4,438 sqft shop area with high ceilings, reinforced concrete flooring, and large bay doors suitable for industrial use.
    • 3,379 sqft of office space including private offices, conference room, reception, restrooms, and kitchen.
    • Proximity to major transportation routes and industrial hubs.
    • Ample parking for employees and visitors.
    • Secure perimeter fencing with controlled access points.

    Overview

    This property features a 3,379 sqft office space that includes multiple private offices, a conference room, a reception area, restrooms, and a kitchen, designed to support administrative and managerial functions. The 4,438 sqft shop area is equipped for industrial use, including high ceilings, reinforced concrete flooring, and large bay doors for easy access, making it ideal for manufacturing, maintenance, or storage purposes. The expansive 8.5-acre yard is fully fenced and secure, providing ample space for vehicle parking, material storage, and operational flexibility, and is well-suited for heavy equipment and large vehicle maneuvering. Additional features include ample parking for employees and visitors, secure perimeter fencing with controlled access points, and proximity to major transportation routes and industrial hubs. This property is perfect for businesses seeking a versatile industrial yard with extensive office and shop facilities, providing both functionality and room for growth.