For Sale
    Back to Search
    Historic Building with Onsite Parking Title is generated by Realmo AI

    51 E Huntington Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $3,100,000

    Beautiful, renovated historic building in downtown Arcadia with dedicated parking.

    Type:Office
    Property size:
    4,666 SF
    Price / SF:
    $664/SF
    Added:
    Nov 26, 2025
    Days on Market:
    171
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 9:25 pm

    Property Features for 51 E Huntington Dr

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    4,666 SF
    Property subtype
    Office

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1930

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Chris Johnson

    Listing agent Chris Johnson License #CalDRE #01934154

    Listing office

    Listing date Nov 26, 2025

    Source Lee-associates

HighLights

    • Dedicated onsite parking
    • Located in the heart of Downtown Arcadia
    • Great access to the 210 Freeway
    • Recently renovated and upgraded
    • Beautiful historic building
    • Well maintained

    Overview

    This well-maintained historic building, which does not have a historic designation, is located in the heart of downtown Arcadia. The property has been recently renovated and upgraded. It features dedicated onsite parking. The building offers convenient access to the 210 freeway and is situated near many amenities. The property size is 4,666 square feet.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Chapman Funeral Homes ... Social Service Agency

    Suggested Use

    Real Estate Agency Law Firm Restaurant Spa & Massage Center Dental Office Hair Salon Nail Salon Building Supply Gym & Fitness Center Auto Repair Shop