For Sale
    • Brokers
    Junction, TX Ranch Property Title is generated by Realmo AI

    450 E KC 450, Junction, TX 76849

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $499,000

    Ranch property available for sale in Junction, Texas.

    Type:Ranch
    Property size:
    2,325 SF
    Price / SF:
    $214/SF
    Added:
    Mar 20, 2024
    Days on Market:
    794
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 1 at 9:09 pm

    Property Features for 450 E KC 450

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,325 SF
    Property subtype
    Ranch

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Bierschwale Land Company

    Listing agent Bierschwale Land Company License #TREC 0557388

    Listing office Bierschwale Land Company

    Listing date Mar 20, 2024

    Source Xome

HighLights

    • Ranch property in Junction, Texas
    • Lot with Trees
    • Wooded lot
    • Features 3 Guest Facilities
    • High Ceiling
    • Asbestos Exterior

    Overview

    This property, located in Junction, Texas, is classified as a ranch, agricultural property, and commercial real estate. The property offers 2325 square feet of space and is available for sale.

Longitude
    -99.585365
    Latitude
    30.334811

    FAQs

    What type of property is this?
    Ranch - Ranch property available for sale in Junction, Texas.
    Where is this ranch located?
    The property is located at 450 E KC 450 Junction, TX.
    What is the asking price?