For Sale
    • Brokers
    Healdsburg Vineyard Estate Opportunity Title is generated by Realmo AI

    390 Magnolia, Healdsburg, CA 95448

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $1,995,000

    28.71 acre vineyard property near downtown Healdsburg.

    Type:Land or Vacant Lot
    Property size:
    2,124 SF
    Lot size:
    28.71 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $939/SF
    Added:
    Feb 13, 2026
    Days on Market:
    94
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 9:32 pm

    Property Features for 390 Magnolia

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,124 SF
    Lot size
    28.71 Acres
    Property subtype
    Land or Vacant Lot

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    GRACE LUCERO

    Listing agent GRACE LUCERO License #01233007

    Listing office VANGUARD PROPERTIES

    Listing date Feb 13, 2026

    Source Corcoran

HighLights

    • 28.71 acre vineyard property minutes from downtown Healdsburg.
    • Features a 2,124 sq ft agricultural building with office, storage, and full bathroom.
    • Two merged parcels with septic system and two wells.
    • Multiple potential homesites with hillside views.
    • Currently a thriving vineyard, primed for transformation.
    • Located in a coveted Sonoma County location.

    Overview

    This 28.71-acre vineyard property is located minutes from downtown Healdsburg. Situated on two merged parcels, the flat and usable land offers an opportunity to create a wine country estate. The property, which includes 390 Magnolia and 374 Kinley (088-190-026), is improved with a septic system and two wells. A 2,124 sq ft agricultural building features a private office, three storage rooms, and a full bathroom, allowing for a wide range of agricultural or operational uses. One storage room has interior access, and two have exterior access. Multiple potential homesites offer hillside views. Currently a thriving vineyard, this property is suited for transformation into a private retreat or legacy homesite in Sonoma County.