380 S Main Street, De Graff, OH 43318
COMMERCIAL - Stick - De Graff, OH
- Added:
- May 13, 2026
- Days on Market:
- 10
- Last Refresh:
- May 22 at 2:06 am
Property Features for 380 S Main Street
- Parking
- 40
- Parking features
- Parking Lot, Garage
- Security features
- Security System
- Interior features
- Walk-In Closet(s), Attic, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fan(s)
- Basement
- Crawl Space
- Standard status
- Active
- APN
- 261171105001000
- Size
- 2,772 SF
- Lot size
- 2.30 Acres
Taxes and HOA fees
- Tax Year
- 2025
Utilities
- Sewer type
- Public Sewer
- Heating system
- Natural Gas, Forced Air, Propane (Heating)
- Cooling system
- Central Air
Building Details
- Year built
- 1900
- Flooring type
- Linoleum, Wood, Carpet
- Building materials
- Steel Frame, Aluminum Siding, Steel Siding, Vinyl Siding
- Architectural style
- Stick
- Additional Structures
- Outbuilding
Listing agent Malia K. Hughes License #2008001822 (877) 539-7589
Listing office Key Realty 102 Zanesfield Rd., West Liberty, OH (877) 539-7589
Listing date May 13, 2026
Overview
Financial Insights
Value Estimation Calculated for Office B
NOI & Cap Rate Calculator
NOI Build-Up
- Vacancy
- income lost from leasable area expected to sit empty during the year — subtracted from gross rent.
- EGI (Effective Gross Income)
- gross rent minus vacancy losses — the realistic income before paying operating costs.
- OpEx (Operating Expenses)
- recurring costs to operate the property (property tax, insurance, utilities, maintenance, management) — excludes financing and capital improvements.
- NOI (Net Operating Income)
- income a property generates after operating costs but before financing and taxes.
Calculated for Office B
| Component | $ | $/SF |
|---|---|---|
| Gross rent | $59.7k | $21.53 |
| − Vacancy | −$14.3k | −$5.15 |
| EGI | $45.4k | $16.38 |
| − OpEx | −$11.4k | −$4.10 |
| NOI | $34.1k | $12.29 |
- Longitude
- -83.913598
- Latitude
- 40.305988