For Sale
    Back to Search
    High Image Corporate Office Warehouse Title is generated by Realmo AI

    301 South Brea Canyon Road, Walnut, CA 91789

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $18,000,000

    60,000 SF warehouse with high image corporate office improvements.

    Type:Industrial
    Property size:
    60,000 SF
    Price / SF:
    $300/SF
    Added:
    Nov 26, 2025
    Days on Market:
    171
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 9:12 pm

    Property Features for 301 South Brea Canyon Road

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    60,000 SF
    Property subtype
    Industrial

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Justin Chiang
    Justin Chiang

    Listing agent Justin Chiang License #CalDRE #01903437

    Listing office Lee & Associates

    Listing date Nov 26, 2025

    Source Lee-associates

HighLights

    • High image corporate office improvements
    • Enjoy the fenced private yard
    • Benefit from 26' clear height
    • Dock high loading
    • Brea Canyon Rd / Cheryl Ln location
    • Corporate office use

    Overview

    This 60,000 square foot warehouse property features high image corporate office improvements. The property includes a fenced private yard and dock high loading. It has a clear height of 26 feet. The property is located near Brea Canyon Road and Cheryl Lane.
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Warehouses

    Suggested Use

    Restaurant Real Estate Agency Law Firm Spa & Massage Center Building Supply Dental Office Auto Repair Shop Big Box & Wholesale Store Hair Salon Nail Salon

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.