For Sale
    Back to Search
    Commercial Property for Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    27922 Lowcountry Hwy, Smoaks, SC 29481

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    Contact for pricing

    Commercial property with 3466 square feet available for sale.

    Type:Special Purpose
    Property size:
    3,466 SF
    Price / SF:
    $72/SF
    Added:
    Jan 14, 2026
    Days on Market:
    127
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 17 at 1:20 pm

    Property Features for 27922 Lowcountry Hwy

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    3,466 SF
    Property subtype
    Special Purpose

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Jeff Hein, SIOR
    Jeff Hein, SIOR

    Listing agent Jeff Hein, SIOR License #SC 13330

    Listing office NAI Columbia

    Listing date Jan 14, 2026

    Source Crexi

HighLights

    • FOR SALE

    Overview

    This commercial property, identified as a specialty property, is available for sale. The property offers a total size of 3466 square feet.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

Longitude
    -80.8145835
    Latitude
    33.092522

    FAQs

    What type of property is this?
    Specialty property - Commercial property with 3466 square feet available for sale.
    Where is this specialty property located?
    The property is located at 27922 Lowcountry Hwy Smoaks, SC.
    What is the asking price?
    The asking price for this property is $250,000.
    What are key features of this property?
    This property features: FOR SALE