For Sale
    Back to Search
    Federal Heights Multifamily Property Title is generated by Realmo AI

    2550 W 91st Place, Federal Heights, CO 80260

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $1,800,000

    Multifamily property in Federal Heights, Colorado, totaling 7,224 square feet.

    Type:Multifamily
    Property size:
    7,224 SF
    Price / SF:
    $249/SF
    Added:
    Nov 21, 2025
    Days on Market:
    182
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 11:41 pm

    Property Features for 2550 W 91st Place

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    7,224 SF
    Property subtype
    Multifamily

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Jim Knowlton
    Jim Knowlton

    Listing agent Jim Knowlton License #100032419

    Listing office Pinnacle Real Estate Advisors

    Listing date Nov 21, 2025

    Source Pinnaclerea

HighLights

    • Contact Broker for Details

    Overview

    This multifamily property is located in Federal Heights, Colorado. The property has a total size of 7,224 square feet.
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Isalis (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store Party City Party Supply Store Skunk Funk Big Box & Wholesale Store Carl's Trading Co Hat Shop Bushka's Kitchen LLC (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Suggested Use

    Restaurant Real Estate Agency Law Firm Building Supply Spa & Massage Center Dental Office Big Box & Wholesale Store Auto Repair Shop Hair Salon Nail Salon

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.

    Location Insight

    • Map
    • Local Demand
    City
    Federal Heights