For Sale
    Back to Search
    New Construction Versatile Warehouse Space Title is generated by Realmo AI

    235 NE 67th St 3, Miami, FL 33138

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $4,385,000

    New construction warehouse with office, full AC, and generator.

    Type:Commercial/Industrial
    Property size:
    7,302 SF
    Price / SF:
    $600/SF
    Added:
    Mar 12, 2026
    Days on Market:
    72
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 11:20 pm

    Property Features for 235 NE 67th St 3

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    7,302 SF
    Property subtype
    Commercial/Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2023

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Irene Dakota PA

    Listing agent Irene Dakota PA License #3062153

    Listing office Metro 1

    Listing date Mar 12, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • New construction (2023) warehouse offering 7302 sq ft of space.
    • Features a complete workspace solution including 1800 sq ft office, kitchenette, shower, and three bathrooms.
    • Equipped with 30 ft ceilings and full AC.
    • Includes a backup generator for uninterrupted power supply.
    • Has an elevator providing access to the second floor.
    • Located in a 4‑unit condominium campus.

    Overview

    This new construction warehouse offers 7302 square feet of space with 30-foot ceilings, full air conditioning, and a backup generator. The property includes an 1800 square foot office, a mop sink area, a shower, and three bathrooms. An elevator provides access to the second floor, which also features a kitchenette. The versatile space is suitable for various uses, including storage, e-commerce, content creation, and car collections. The warehouse is part of a four-unit condominium campus.