For Sale
    Back to Search
    Santa Fe Industrial Condo For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    21 Bisbee Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    Contact for pricing

    Industrial condo with live/work space, high ceilings, and steady income.

    Type:Industrial
    Property size:
    2,557 SF
    Lot size:
    0.60 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $179/SF
    Added:
    Feb 24, 2026
    Days on Market:
    77
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 17 at 1:16 pm

    Property Features for 21 Bisbee Ct

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,557 SF
    Lot size
    0.60 Acres
    Property subtype
    Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2003

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Joe R. Romero, CCIM
    Joe R. Romero, CCIM

    Listing agent Joe R. Romero, CCIM License #NM 13670

    Listing office Colliers - Albuquerque, New Mexico

    Listing date Feb 24, 2026

    Source Crexi

HighLights

    • 6.61% Cap Rate indicates a strong income‑generating investment.
    • Versatile live/work space suitable for various business needs.
    • Functional layout with 12’ roll‑up door, high ceilings, and warehouse space.
    • Reception/showroom area, kitchenette, and shower included.
    • Competitive price of $460,000 ($179.90 per square foot).
    • Located in Santa Fe, NM 87508, in a desirable location.

    Overview

    Located at 21 Bisbee Ct, Unit G in Santa Fe, NM 87508, this industrial condo offers a versatile live/work space. The property features a 12’ roll-up door, signage, and high ceilings in the warehouse area. The unit spans approximately 2,557 square feet and includes a kitchenette, shower, and a reception/showroom area. Situated on a 0.60-acre lot, the property has a parking ratio of 1.96 spaces per 1,000 square feet. The property is suitable for various business needs and presents a lucrative investment opportunity with a cap rate of 6.61%, generating steady income and offering potential for further growth.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Mar Oil & Gas ... Gas Company Counterpoint Realty LLC Real Estate Agency The Color Bar Hair Salon Santa Fe Cider ... Production Facility Pinon Properties and Real ... Real Estate Agency

    Suggested Use

    Restaurant Real Estate Agency Law Firm Building Supply Spa & Massage Center Dental Office Big Box & Wholesale Store Auto Repair Shop Hotel & Motel Auto Parts Store

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.

Longitude
    -106.04196
    Latitude
    35.596897

    FAQs

    What type of property is this?
    Flex space - Industrial condo with live/work space, high ceilings, and steady income.