For Sale
    Back to Search
    Executive Office Space For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    200 Highpoint Dr #217, Chalfont, PA 18914

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $699,000

    Executive office space available in High Point Business Campus.

    Property size:
    4,761 SF
    Price / SF:
    $146/SF
    Added:
    Mar 7, 2026
    Days on Market:
    66
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 16 at 11:02 am

    Property Features for 200 Highpoint Dr #217

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    4,761 SF

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1992

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    PATRICK G EGAN

    Listing agent PATRICK G EGAN

    Listing office EGAN REAL ESTATE

    Listing date Mar 7, 2026

    Source Corcoran

HighLights

    • Expansive 4,760.74 sf executive office space with flexible layout.
    • Conveniently located near amenities and Septa Chalfont Station.
    • Condo fee covers comprehensive services including utilities, maintenance, and insurance.
    • Building equipped with sprinkler system, HVAC, and ample storage.
    • Abundant parking with 124 +/- spaces.
    • Option to purchase adjacent Suite 213 for larger space.

    Overview

    Suite 217, encompassing 4,760.74 square feet, is available for sale within the High Point Business Campus in New Britain Township. The space is configured as executive office space, featuring separate front and back entrances, a reception area, multiple offices, a conference room, restrooms, and a kitchen area. The building is equipped with a sprinkler system and an HVAC system, and offers ample storage and approximately 124 parking spaces. The layout and condition of the suite are depicted in the attached floor plans and pictures. The location provides convenient access to the High Point Fitness Center, restaurants, shopping, and the Septa Chalfont Station, as well as major routes such as 463, 309, 152, and 202. Condo fees are $1,388.48 per month and cover telephone, fire sprinkler equipment, electricity, snow removal, landscaping, trash removal, building insurance, property management, exterior repairs and maintenance, water, and sewer. Suite 213, with 2,117.07 square feet, is also available for sale, and inquiries about purchasing a larger space are welcome.