For Lease
    Back to Search
    Norwalk Industrial Space For Lease Title is generated by Realmo AI

    13035 Tom White Way, Norwalk, CA 90650

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Lease
    Contact for pricing

    Industrial property available for lease in Norwalk, California.

    Type:Industrial
    Added:
    Nov 12, 2025
    Days on Market:
    185
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 17 at 1:18 pm

    Property Features for 13035 Tom White Way

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Property subtype
    Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1986

    Spaces For Lease

    at 13035 Tom White Way Contact us

    Unit G $1.85/Mo

    Size
    1,100 SF
    Type
    Industrial
    Lease Rate/Mo: $2,035nLease Rate/SF: $1.85nOp. Ex: $0.10nTerm: 3 YearsnOffice SF...
    show more
    Contact us

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Matt Wagner

    Listing agent Matt Wagner License #CA01238514

    Listing office GM Properties, Inc

    Listing date Nov 12, 2025

    Source Crexi

HighLights

    • Industrial space available for lease.
    • Built in 1986.

    Overview

    This industrial property is available for lease. The property is located at 13035 Tom White Way, Norwalk, CA 90650.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Cleo Coffee Cafe & Coffee Shop Scissor lift Equipment ... (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store Good Idea TV Corporate Office JumarUSA Big Box & Wholesale Store Min Sushi Supply Big Box & Wholesale Store

    Suggested Use

    Restaurant Real Estate Agency Law Firm Spa & Massage Center Building Supply Dental Office Big Box & Wholesale Store Hair Salon Auto Repair Shop Nail Salon

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.

Longitude
    -118.0540684
    Latitude
    33.9056118

    FAQs

    What type of property is this?
    Industrial property - Industrial property available for lease in Norwalk, California.