For Sale
    Back to Search
    Industrial Property on 3.8 Acres Title is generated by Realmo AI

    13010 Five Point Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $560,000

    8,780 SF industrial buildings on 3.8 acres for sale.

    Type:Industrial
    Property size:
    8,780 SF
    Price / SF:
    $63/SF
    Added:
    Nov 22, 2025
    Days on Market:
    178
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 10:47 pm

    Property Features for 13010 Five Point Rd

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    8,780 SF
    Property subtype
    Industrial

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Joshua D. Payzant

    Listing agent Joshua D. Payzant License #OH #SAL.2016003142

    Listing office

    Listing date Nov 22, 2025

    Source Naiglobal

HighLights

    • 3.80 acres of land with redevelopment potential.
    • Located in an area of large residential and commercial growth.
    • 8,780 SF of buildings suitable for light manufacturing or storage.
    • Convenient location: just 5 minutes from Levis Commons Shopping Center.
    • Suitable for light industrial, redevelopment, investor, or owner‑user.
    • Industrial property just off of N Dixie Highway.

    Overview

    This industrial property features 8,780 square feet of buildings situated on 3.80 acres. The property includes two buildings suitable for light manufacturing and storage. Located just off N Dixie Highway, the site is conveniently located 5 minutes from Levis Commons Shopping Center. The property is positioned in an area experiencing significant residential and commercial growth. It offers redevelopment potential and is suitable for light industrial use, redevelopment projects, investors, or owner-users.