For Sale
    Back to Search
    Provincetown Mixed-Use Investment Opportunity Title is generated by Realmo AI

    374 Commercial Street #1-3, Provincetown, MA 02657

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $1,549,000

    Three condos in Provincetown: commercial and residential spaces.

    Type:Commercial
    Property size:
    2,540 SF
    Price / SF:
    $609/SF
    Added:
    Apr 25, 2026
    Days on Market:
    27
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 25 at 6:19 am

    Property Features for 374 Commercial Street #1-3

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,540 SF
    Property subtype
    Commercial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1840

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Nat Santoro

    Listing agent Nat Santoro License #141467

    Listing office Kinlin Grover Compass Commercial

    Listing date Apr 25, 2026

    Source Liongatere

HighLights

    • Rare find: Unique opportunity to own three units in Provincetown.
    • Mixed‑use property: Combines two commercial units with a residential unit.
    • Investment potential: Offers rental income from the residential unit and business opportunities.
    • Flexible use: Suitable for business operation, personal living space, or a combination.
    • Spacious: Total living space is 2540 square feet.
    • Available residential unit: Ready for immediate occupancy or rental.

    Overview

    This property in Provincetown features a mix of residential and commercial spaces. It includes three condominium units: two commercial units located on the lower and main levels, and a two-bedroom residential unit on the upper level. The total living space is 2540 square feet. The residential unit has been rented seasonally and is currently available. This property presents opportunities for investment, personal business use, or residential living.