For Sale
    Back to Search
    Lolo Commercial Property For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    11400 Hwy 93 S, Lolo, MT 59847

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $1,695,000

    Commercial property in Lolo, Montana with established tenants.

    Type:Commercial/Industrial
    Property size:
    4,612 SF
    Lot size:
    0.79 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $367/SF
    Added:
    Mar 24, 2026
    Days on Market:
    51
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 20 at 8:43 pm

    Property Features for 11400 Hwy 93 S

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    4,612 SF
    Lot size
    0.79 Acres
    Property subtype
    Commercial/Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1982

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Jessie M Eagen

    Listing agent Jessie M Eagen License #RRE-BRO-LIC-8043

    Listing office Eagen Real Estate

    Listing date Mar 24, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • Prime commercial property on high‑traffic US‑93 in Lolo, Montana
    • Land and building with two long‑term food & beverage tenants: Dairy Queen Grill & Chill and Bamboo Chopstix
    • NNN lease agreement in place, offering steady returns and growth potential
    • Valuable investment opportunity with combined lease agreement
    • Property features a convenient drive‑thru
    • Building remodeled in 2020

    Overview

    Located at 11400 US-93 in Lolo, Montana, this commercial property presents an investment opportunity. The property, built in 1982 and remodeled in 2020, houses a Dairy Queen Grill & Chill and Bamboo Chopstix. The sale includes the building and land, with the businesses operating as long-term tenants. The building spans 4612 square feet and includes a drive-thru for the Dairy Queen. Its location along US-93 provides high visibility and accessibility. The property is currently leased under a NNN lease agreement, offering steady returns and growth potential.