Sunrise Valley Industrial
143 Landfill Rd Washington, UT
For Sale
Contact for pricing
Industrial land available for sale in Sunrise Valley Industrial Park.
Lot Size0.83 Acres
Days on Market1603
Property Features for 143 Landfill Rd
General Information
Standard status
Active
Lot size
0.83 Acres
Property subtype
LAND
Listing Agency:
NAI Excel
(435) 627-5705
Listed By:
Wes Davis · License #5502820-SA00
Source:
Moodyscre
Added: Mar 10, 2022
Changed: Jul 10
Last Checked: Jul 21 at 7:00AM
Displayed information is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed and should be independently verified. All listing content including descriptions, pricing, images are the copyrighted material of NAI Excel
Investment Insights
Based on property information with market context.
Red Waters at Sunrise Valley Industrial Park is now available for sale.
Key Highlights
- Red Waters at Sunrise Valley Industrial Park now available for sale
Property Analytics
Property Profile
Location Intelligence
Current Use
Frequently Asked Questions
What type of property is this?
Land - Industrial land available for sale in Sunrise Valley Industrial Park.
Where is this land located?
The property is located at 143 Landfill Rd Washington, UT.
What is the asking price?
The asking price for this property is $363,000.
What are key features of this property?
This property features: Red Waters at Sunrise Valley Industrial Park now available for sale