For Sale
    Back to Search
    Commercial Building Near Main Street Title is generated by Realmo AI

    103 N College Street, Clarksville, TX 75426

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $115,000

    Multi-use commercial building with ample parking, near Main Street.

    Type:Commercial/Industrial
    Property size:
    1,996 SF
    Lot size:
    0.16 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $57/SF
    Added:
    Mar 12, 2026
    Days on Market:
    68
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 11:35 pm

    Property Features for 103 N College Street

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,996 SF
    Lot size
    0.16 Acres
    Property subtype
    Commercial/Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1986

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Renee Harvey

    Listing agent Renee Harvey License #0327480

    Listing office Century 21 Harvey Properties-P

    Listing date Mar 12, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • Multi‑use commercial building suitable for various business types.
    • Ample parking available.
    • Convenient location just one block off Main Street.
    • Building size of 1992 square feet.
    • Previously used as doctor's offices, potentially suitable for medical practices.
    • Built in 1986.

    Overview

    This commercial building, offering 1996 square feet of space, is available for sale. Previously utilized as doctor's offices, the property is located one block from Main Street and features ample parking. The property is suitable for multiple uses.
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Medical Office Space

    Suggested Use

    Real Estate Agency Restaurant Law Firm Spa & Massage Center Hair Salon Nail Salon Building Supply Gym & Fitness Center Auto Repair Shop Pharmacy