For Sale
    Back to Search
    Residential Income Property For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    1025 QUAIL CHASE LN, Collierville, TN 38017

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $375,500

    Residential income property featuring 2200 square feet of space.

    Type:Condo/Townhome
    Property size:
    2,200 SF
    Lot size:
    0.26 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $170/SF
    Added:
    Mar 24, 2026
    Days on Market:
    55
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 11:57 pm

    Property Features for 1025 QUAIL CHASE LN

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,200 SF
    Lot size
    0.26 Acres
    Property subtype
    Condo/Townhome

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1977

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    David A Shirley

    Listing agent David A Shirley License #53384

    Listing office Conner & Shirley, REALTORS

    Listing date Mar 24, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • Year Built: 1977

    Overview

    This residential income property offers 2200 square feet of space.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Residential income properties

    Suggested Use

    Real Estate Agency Spa & Massage Center Dental Office Building Supply Gym & Fitness Center Accounting Firm Skin Care Clinic Auto Repair Shop Department Store HVAC Service

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.

Longitude
    -89.6815666
    Latitude
    35.0675037

    FAQs