For Sale
    • Brokers
    Wilton Industrial/Flex Warehouse Compound Title is generated by Realmo AI

    10 Commerce Park Drive, Wilton, NY 12831

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $1,400,000

    Well-located industrial/flex warehouse compound on 2.6 acres in Saratoga County.

    Type:Commercial
    Property size:
    13,344 SF
    Lot size:
    2.60 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $104/SF
    Added:
    Jan 5, 2026
    Days on Market:
    136
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 8:32 pm

    Property Features for 10 Commerce Park Drive

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    13,344 SF
    Lot size
    2.60 Acres
    Property subtype
    Commercial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2004

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    NICHOLAS KETTER

    Listing agent NICHOLAS KETTER

    Listing office REALIZE BROKERS

    Listing date Jan 5, 2026

    Source Corcoran

HighLights

    • Excellent access to I‑87 (Northway) at Exit 16.
    • C3 zoning in Saratoga County allows for a variety of uses.
    • Three buildings totaling 13,344 SF, including two 6,000 SF warehouses with 18' ceilings.
    • Buildings can be delivered vacant at closing.
    • Ample parking, turn‑around space, and outdoor storage area on 2.6 acres.
    • 11 total at‑grade overhead doors across the site.

    Overview

    The property at 10 Commerce Park Drive is an industrial/flex warehouse compound situated on 2.6 acres in Saratoga County. It benefits from C3 zoning and convenient access to I-87 (Northway) at Exit 16. The site features three Butler-style steel buildings, totaling approximately 13,344 square feet. Two buildings each measure approximately 6,000 square feet (60' x 100') and offer 18-foot ceiling heights. These buildings have a mix of warehouse and office buildout, with non-load-bearing interior walls that allow for easy conversion to fully clear-span spaces. Additionally, there is a 1,344 square foot garage/shop building with 16-foot ceilings and three overhead doors. The property includes a total of 11 at-grade overhead doors across the site, along with ample parking, turn-around space, and an outdoor storage area. Each building has separate utilities. The site is served by a private well and septic system. The warehouse spaces are equipped with radiant floor heat. The property is well maintained with short-term tenants and can be delivered vacant at closing.